• SFP Modules

The IMGBIC-MLC is a 1000Base-SX Multimode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into any of the Eth..

$27.45

The IMGBIC-SLC120 is a 1000Base-ZX Single Mode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into any of th..

$201.30

The 100ISFP-M02 is a 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into certain Ethern..

$36.60

The IMGBIC-SLC20 is a 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into any of the..

$27.45

The 100ISFP-S20 is a 100Base-FX Single Mode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into certain Ethe..

$36.60

The IMGBIC-SLC4013 is a 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into any of t..

$54.90

The 100ISFP-S40 is a 100Base-FX Single Mode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into certain Ethe..

$36.60

The IMGBIC-SLC4015 is a 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into any of t..

$100.65

The 100ISFP-S80 is a 100Base-FX Single Mode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into certain Ethe..

$91.50

The IMGBIC-SLC80 is a 1000Base-ZX Single Mode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into any of the..

$118.95

The MGBIC-T is a 1000M copper SFP module that can be installed into any of the Ethernet Direct Indus..

$73.21

100Base-ZX SFP Single Mode Module for 100Mb Ports 120km

100Base-ZX SFP Single Mode Module for 100Mb Ports 120km

100Base-ZX SFP Single Mode Module for 100Mb Ports 120km..

$118.95

10GbE Multimode SFP+ Module 10GBase-SR, 850nm, 300m

10GbE Multimode SFP+ Module 10GBase-SR, 850nm, 300m

10GbE Multimode SFP+ Module 10GBase-SR, 850nm, 300mThe SFP10G-MLC is a 10GBase-SR Multimode SFP+ mod..

$45.75

10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Module 10GBase-ER, 1550nm, 40Km

10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Module 10GBase-ER, 1550nm, 40Km

10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Module 10GBase-ER, 1550nm, 40KmThe SFP10G-SLC40 is a 10GBase-ER Single Mode S..

$366.00

10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Module 10GBase-LR, 1310nm, 10Km

10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Module 10GBase-LR, 1310nm, 10Km

10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Module 10GBase-LR, 1310nm, 10KmThe SFP10G-SLC10 is a 10GBase-LR Single Mode S..

$64.05

Showing 1 to 15 of 43 (3 Pages)