• Cables

3 metre 125 micron singlemode fibre optic cable terminated with LC and ST connectors at either end, ..

$34.56

15 metre 125 micron singlemode fibre optic cable terminated with ST connectors at both ends, for use..

$53.57

2 metre 62.5 micron multimode fibre optic cable terminated with MT-RJ and LC connectors at either en..

$38.02

1 metre 50 micron OM3 multimode fibre optic cable terminated with LC and SC connectors at either end..

$27.64

15 metre 50 micron OM3 multimode fibre optic cable terminated with LC and ST connectors at either en..

$51.84

10 metre 62.5 micron multimode fibre optic cable terminated with SC connectors at both ends, for use..

$36.29

5 metre 62.5 micron multimode fibre optic cable terminated with LC connectors at both ends, for use ..

$39.74

1 metre 62.5 micron multimode fibre optic cable terminated with ST connectors at both ends, for use ..

$19.88

2 metre 125 micron singlemode fibre optic cable terminated with MT-RJ and SC connectors at either en..

$93.31

3 metre 62.5 micron multimode fibre optic cable terminated with LC and ST connectors at either end, ..

$34.56

10 metre 125 micron singlemode fibre optic cable terminated with ST connectors at both ends, for use..

$36.29

5 metre 125 micron singlemode fibre optic cable terminated with LC and SC connectors at either end, ..

$36.29

1 metre 125 micron singlemode fibre optic cable terminated with ST connectors at both ends, for use ..

$20.74

A set of twelve colour coded 1.5 metre 9/125 micron singlemode fibre optic pigtail cables, each term..

$107.14

3 metre 125 micron singlemode fibre optic cable terminated with MT-RJ connectors at both ends, for u..

$107.14

Showing 1 to 15 of 179 (12 Pages)