• 10GbE Multimode SFP+ Module 10GBase-SR, 850nm, 300m
10GbE Multimode SFP+ Module 10GBase-SR, 850nm, 300m

The SFP10G-MLC is a 10GBase-SR Multimode SFP+ module that can be installed into switches supporting a 10GbE based SFP slot.
Warranty
60 Months

Write a review

Please login or register to review

10GbE Multimode SFP+ Module 10GBase-SR, 850nm, 300m

  • Product Code: SFP10G-MLC
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $45.75