• PoE PSE Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC), LFP, 550m
PoE PSE Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC), LFP, 550m

The POE2000SC Gigabit Ethernet PoE Media Converter, a POE2000 Series model, has a 10/100/1000Mbps PoE RJ-45 and a SC terminated multimode fibre port. Use to power PoE PD devices such as IP Phones and support copper-to-fibre media conversion.
Warranty
36 Months

Write a review

Please login or register to review

PoE PSE Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC), LFP, 550m

  • Product Code: POE2000SC
  • Availability: Out Of Stock
  • $420.00