• Gigabit Single Mode/Single Fibre SFP Module 1000Base-SX, WDM, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, 80Km
Gigabit Single Mode/Single Fibre SFP Module 1000Base-SX, WDM, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, 80Km

The MGBICWDMS5.80 is a 1000Base-SX Single Mode Single Fibre WDM based SFP module that can be installed into switches supporting a gigabit based SFP slot.
Warranty
60 Months

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Gigabit Single Mode/Single Fibre SFP Module 1000Base-SX, WDM, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, 80Km

  • Product Code: MGBIC-WDMS5.80
  • Availability: Out Of Stock
  • $128.10