• Gigabit Single Mode/Single Fibre SFP Module 1000Base-SX, WDM, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, 20Km
Gigabit Single Mode/Single Fibre SFP Module 1000Base-SX, WDM, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, 20Km

The MGBICWDMS5.20 is a 1000Base-SX Single Mode Single Fibre WDM based SFP module that can be installed into switches supporting a gigabit based SFP slot.
Warranty
60 Months

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Gigabit Single Mode/Single Fibre SFP Module 1000Base-SX, WDM, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, 20Km

  • Product Code: MGBIC-WDMS5.20
  • Availability: Out Of Stock
  • $36.60