The IMGBIC-SLC80 is a 1000Base-ZX Single Mode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into any of the Ethernet Direct Industrial Devices supporting a SFP module.
Warranty
60 Months

Write a review

Please login or register to review

  • Product Code: IMGBIC-SLC80
  • Availability: Out Of Stock
  • $118.95