The IMGBIC-SLC20 is a 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into any of the Ethernet Direct Industrial Devices supporting a SFP module.
Warranty
60 Months

Write a review

Please login or register to review

  • Product Code: IMGBIC-SLC20
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $27.45