• 100Mbps Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC), 1550nm, 80Km
100Mbps Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC), 1550nm, 80Km

The FCR200SC.8015, a FCR200 Series Fast Ethernet Media Converter, can be used 'Standalone' or installed in an Alloy DCR12 Series Media Converter Chassis, and has a 100Base-TX and a 100Base-FX 1550nm singlemode SC port. Fibre cable range is up to 80Km
Warranty
60 Months

Write a review

Please login or register to review

100Mbps Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC), 1550nm, 80Km

  • Product Code: FCR200SC.8015
  • Availability: Out Of Stock
  • $830.01