• 100Mbps Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 100Base-TX (RJ-45) to 100Base-FX (SC), 2Km
100Mbps Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 100Base-TX (RJ-45) to 100Base-FX (SC), 2Km

The FCR200SC, a FCR200 Series Fast Ethernet Media Converter, can be used 'Standalone' or installed in an Alloy DCR12 Series Media Converter Chassis, and has a 100Base-TX and a 100Base-FX multimode SC port. Fibre cable range is up to 2Km.
Warranty
60 Months

Write a review

Please login or register to review

100Mbps Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 100Base-TX (RJ-45) to 100Base-FX (SC), 2Km

  • Product Code: FCR200SC
  • Availability: Out Of Stock
  • $130.00