• 100Mbps Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX 1550nm WDM, 20Km
100Mbps Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX 1550nm WDM, 20Km

The FCR200S5.20, a FCR200 Series Fast Ethernet Media Converter, can be used 'Standalone' or installed in an Alloy DCR12 Series Media Converter Chassis, and has a 100Base-TX and a 100Base-FX WDM 1550nm singlemode/singlecore port, with 20Km.max range.
Warranty
60 Months

Write a review

Please login or register to review

100Mbps Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX 1550nm WDM, 20Km

  • Product Code: FCR200S5.20
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $260.00