• 100Mbps Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX 1310nm WDM, 100Km
100Mbps Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX 1310nm WDM, 100Km

The FCR200S3.100, a FCR200 Series Fast Ethernet Media Converter, can be used 'Standalone' or installed in an Alloy DCR12 Series Media Converter Chassis, and has a 100Base-TX and a 100Base-FX WDM 1310nm singlemode/singlecore port. 100Km max. range.
Warranty
60 Months

Write a review

Please login or register to review

100Mbps Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX 1310nm WDM, 100Km

  • Product Code: FCR200S3.100
  • Availability: Out Of Stock
  • $1,520.00