• 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fibre 1310nm (SC) 802.3at PoE Media Converter. 20km
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fibre 1310nm (SC) 802.3at PoE Media Converter. 20km

Warranty
36 Months

Write a review

Please login or register to review

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fibre 1310nm (SC) 802.3at PoE Media Converter. 20km

  • Product Code: APC100SC.20
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $219.60