• 1000Base-SX Multimode to 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fibre (SC) Converter. 20Km
1000Base-SX Multimode to 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fibre (SC) Converter. 20Km

Warranty
36 Months

Write a review

Please login or register to review

1000Base-SX Multimode to 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fibre (SC) Converter. 20Km

  • Product Code: AC1020SC.20
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $251.63