• 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre (SFP) Converter. SFP Module not included
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre (SFP) Converter. SFP Module not included

Warranty
36 Months

Write a review

Please login or register to review

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre (SFP) Converter. SFP Module not included

  • Product Code: AC100SFP
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $109.80