• 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fibre 1310nm (SC) Converter. 20Km
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fibre 1310nm (SC) Converter. 20Km

Warranty
36 Months

Write a review

Please login or register to review

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fibre 1310nm (SC) Converter. 20Km

  • Product Code: AC100SC.20
  • Availability: Out Of Stock
  • $146.40