• 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multimode (SFP) Converter. SFP Module not included
10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multimode (SFP) Converter. SFP Module not included

Warranty
36 Months

Write a review

Please login or register to review

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multimode (SFP) Converter. SFP Module not included

  • Product Code: AC1000SFP
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $146.40