Save on PBX maintenance and greatly reduce your phone bills...
Open an account and login for a 3% discount on your first two orders using coupon code 3CX03 - for a limited time...

Unified Communications with a Software IP PBX for Windows or Unix...

3CX VoIP PBX is an easy to use, plug and play SIP - IP PBX for Windows and Unix.

3CX is a software-based (Windows or Unix), open standard, IP PBX that offers complete Unified Communications features, out of the box. As an affordable software-based (Windows or Unix) solution 3CX makes installation, management and maintenance simple, yet while at the same time offering your business a number of benefits, including:

  • Easy to Install & Manage 
  • Greatly reduce your telephone bills by using SIP trunks / VoIP providers
  • Increase Productivity with Unified Communications - Presence & Chat
  • Mobility - Work from anywhere with the Android and iOS clients
  • Integrated Video Conferencing - WebRTC
  • Improve Customer Service - Click2Call & CRM integration
  • Install In-House - Virtualized on a Server or on a low cost MiniPC
  • Deploy in the Cloud & stay in control
  • Better Customer Service - Superior Call Center / Contact Center Software
  • Addon Hotel PBX module - Low Cost and Easy to Manage
  • Supported Hardware - Beronet, Cisco, Grandstream, Snom, Yealink
Camera for SIP-T58A and SIP-T58V, 2MP, adjustable, with privacy
SmartNode Dual FXS VoIP GW-Router 2x10/100BaseT, H.323 and SIP,
SmartNode IpChannelBank 12 FXO VoIP GW-Router, 2x10/100bTX,  AC
HD IP66 weather proof 3.1MP Day/Night Fixed IP Camera, 1080p, Po
Jabra SPEAK 410 USB Conference Phone MS
Gigabit Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 1000Base-T (RJ-45)
Wideband Monaural Headset for Snom-D3xx/D7xx/7xx
256SC Standard Edition Annual License, includes 10 Participant W
Jabra PRO920 Wireless Telephony/Desk
1000Base-SX Multimode to 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fibre (SC) Conv
Jabra EVOLVE 40 UC Stereo
12 Line IP phone, 2.7'192x64 pixel graphical LCD with backlight,
Android based Video IP Phone 7' (1024x600) touch screen, Android
Mini Horn Weatherproof Loudspeaker

Featured

SIP Speaker - Signal White

SIP Speaker - Signal White

SIP Speaker - Signal WhiteThe CyberData SIP Speaker is the latest in IP technology...

$836.26

32SC Standard Edition Annual License, includes 10 Participant Web Meeting

32SC Standard Edition Annual License, includes 10 Participant Web Meeting

32SC Standard Edition Annual License, includes 10 Participant Web Meeting..

$2,176.14

Enterprise HD IP Phone Entry-Level Single Line IP Phone

Enterprise HD IP Phone Entry-Level Single Line IP Phone

Enterprise HD IP Phone Entry-Level Single Line IP Phone..

$83.27

Gigabit Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 1000Base-T (RJ-45) to 1000Base-LX (LC), 10Km

Gigabit Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 1000Base-T (RJ-45) to 1000Base-LX (LC), 10Km

Gigabit Standalone/Rackmount Media Converter 1000Base-T (RJ-45) to 1000Base-LX (LC), 10KmThe GCR2000..

$347.70

Meanwell
Epygi
Grandstream
Jabra
Phoenix
Patton
Alloy
Plantronics
Snom
Akuvox
3CX
2N Helios
Vidyo
EthernetDirect
CyberData
Xtramus
Yealink
Zultys